Plants

Sort by:
Pothos Neon - Plant Proper - 4" Hanging Bakset

Pothos Neon

Starting at $12.00
Scindapsus SIlver Lady - Plant Proper - 4" Hanging Basket

Scindapsus Silver Lady

Starting at $18.00
Ponytail Palm - Plant Proper - 4" Pot
Pet friendly

Ponytail Palm

Starting at $12.00
Ming Aralia - Plant Proper - 6" Pot
Monstera Subpinnata - House Plant - Plant Proper - 4" Pot

Monstera Subpinnata

Starting at $18.00
Rhaphidophora Decursiva - Plant Proper - 4" Pot

Rhaphidophora Decursiva

Starting at $13.50
Alocasia Frydek Variegated - Plant Proper - 3.5" Pot

Alocasia Frydek Variegated

Starting at $15.00
Hoya Sigillatis Alas River - Plant Proper - 3.5" Pot
Pet friendly
Hoya Michele - Plant Proper - 3" Hoop
Pet friendly

Hoya Michele

Starting at $22.00
String of Hearts - Plant Proper - 4" Hanging Basket
Pet friendly
Alocasia Zebrina - Plant Proper - 4" Pot

Alocasia Zebrina

Starting at $15.00
Hoya Curtisii - Plant Proper - 4" Hanging Basket
Pet friendly
Hoya Pallida Bogor - Plant Proper - 3.5" Pot
Pet friendly

Hoya Pallida Bogor

Starting at $13.50
Hoya Sarawak - Plant Proper - 3.5" Pot
Pet friendly

Hoya Sarawak

Starting at $25.00
Hoya Snow Cui Silver - Plant Proper - 3" Pot
Pet friendly
Spider Plant Reverse Variegated - Plant Proper  - 6" Pot
Pet friendly
Hoya Australis Variegated - Plant Proper - 3" Pot
Pet friendly
Sansevieria Futura Robusta - House Plant - Plant Proper - 4"

Sansevieria Futura Robusta

Starting at $13.50
Hoya Sigillatis Round Leaf - Plant Proper - 3.5" Pot
Pet friendly

Hoya Sigillatis Round Leaf

Starting at $15.00
Hoya Acuta Albomarginata - Plant Proper - 4" Hoop
Pet friendly

Hoya Acuta Albomarginata

Starting at $25.00
Hoya AH 053 - Plant Proper - 3" Pot
Pet friendly
Aloe Solar Flare - Plant Proper - 4" Pot

Aloe Solar Flare

$15.00$13.50
Curly Spider Plant Bonnie - Plant Proper - 4" Hanging Basket
Pet friendly
Overview
Pet friendly
Sansevieria Moonshine - Plant Proper - 4" Pot

Sansevieria Moonshine

Starting at $13.50
Hoya Icensis Splash - Plant Proper - 3" Pot
Pet friendly
Philodendron Golden Crocodile - Plant Proper - 4" Pot
Aglaonema Creta - House Plant - Plant Proper - 6" Pot

Aglaonema Creta

$22.00$20.00
Hoya Bent - Plant Proper - 3" Pot
Pet friendly

Hoya Bent

Starting at $15.00
Hoya Nummularioides Silver  - Plant Proper - 3.5" Pot
Pet friendly
4" Alocasia Maharani - Houseplants - Plant Proper

Alocasia Maharani

Starting at $10.00
Dieffenbachia Military - Plant Proper - 4" Pot

Dieffenbachia Military

Starting at $13.50
Hoya Engleriana - Plant Proper - 4" Hanging Basket
Pet friendly

Hoya Engleriana

Starting at $25.00
Hoya Insularis - Plant Proper - 4" Pot
Pet friendly

Hoya Insularis

Starting at $20.00
Staghorn Fern - Plant Proper - 4" Pot
Pet friendly

Staghorn Fern

Starting at $13.50
Aglaonema Cutlass - Plant Proper - 6" Pot

Aglaonema Cutlass

$20.00$18.00
Alocasia Polly - Plant Proper - 4" Pot

Alocasia Polly

Starting at $13.50